Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Morabadi, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
FUTURE PROPERTY AND INVESTMENTS
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Van Vrindavan Shree Vrindavan Greens
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Nalin Prabhat
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jitendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1689 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morabadi for Rs. 12100000
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Amar Swaroop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1890 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morabadi for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Anjeeta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1305 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morabadi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Mithilesh Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1665 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Govind, Morabadi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
Govind
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Chandan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 888 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morabadi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Sanjeev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morabadi for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Renu Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morabadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Jayant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Morabadi for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Morabadi, Ranchi

Chiraundi
5,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Van Vrindavan Colony
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauhan Colony
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tetartoli
5,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Morabadi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Palm Island
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
54.4 L-76.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Ashashree Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
49.2 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Garden
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardaan Ratan Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Devkinandan
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eklavya Villas
3 BHK Villa
Morabadi,Ranchi
28.39 L-28.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Estate Skydale
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Dezire Home
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vicint Marquis
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Morabadi,Ranchi
1.3 Cr-2.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Morabadi, Ranchi

Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7