Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Darling Sai Sradha Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Darling Housing Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

12

Sai Sradha Apartment is an exclusive residential project where the creators have ensured to left no stone unturned to make things extraordinary. Every feature and amenity is handpicked to add more comfort and extravagance to your lifestyle. It is the perfect place that let you rejoice every moment with your loved ones. Lavishly crafted for discerning taste, this is the place where you will indulge in rest and relaxation that is ultimate. Let your dreams unfold now, as Sai Sradha Apartment is your perfect residency where you can experience the joy of lively open freedom. More About This Property Residential project, Darling Sai Sradha Apartment in Ranchi is offering units for sale in Ranchi. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Darling Sai Sradha Apartment is Jun, 2016. The property offers 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1320.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in January 2015. It has 52 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Darling Sai Sradha Apartment is located in Off Kanke Road, Near Hanuman Mandir.In terms of facilities, Darling Sai Sradha Apartment is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Badminton Court. Residents can make use of Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC.Darling Housing Pvt Ltd is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 2003 and has went on to build 23 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Ranchi are close by to Ranchi and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Community Hall
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Utility Shops
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
Darling Sai Sradha Apartment Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Darling Sai Sradha Apartment)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MV
Maa Vindhyavasini Constructions
1/5
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
0.1 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Ashutosh Kumar
0.1 km away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
GR
Geetanjali Real Estate Developers
1/11
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1135 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Shatrughan
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹569.00/sq.ft
33000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
PI
PRP Infra Project
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L - 79.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹412.00/sq.ft
32000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Naman Realtors
1/9
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PC
Pariwar Constructions Builders
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1045 - 1748 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
AH
Arya Homes
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Sizes: 1020 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
AA
Aryan Ashashree Constructions
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 50.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Sri Aghoreswar Sai Developers PVT LTD
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 39.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PG
Pranami Group
1/4
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhoram Toli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 979 - 1397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
VV
Van Vrindavan Construction
1/2
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?