More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Nizam Nagar, Hindpiri, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nizam Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nizam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nizam Nagar, Hindpiri, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Panchratna Armonia (1760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hindpiri, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Hindpiri, Ranchi
...Read more
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindpiri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hindpiri for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Nizam Nagar)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Komal
Owner
1/22
2.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
T
Tanya
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1632 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/20
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
T
Tanya
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Sujit Pandey
1/2
1.0 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/10
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flats in Main Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2695 - 12250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Afzal Gulzar
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- ...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Kapil Dev Public school- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0....+ More
PG
Prarthana Group
1/8
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Delatoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1435 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Shri Sai Developers
1/5
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Delatoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 1569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nizam Nagar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Deeps Shejal Encalve
3 BHK Apartment
Harmu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Armonia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindpiri,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna RS Panchratna Altius
3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Apartments
Main Road,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ambika Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Regalia II
Property
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashra LBL Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Bazar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishree Green City Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Argora,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Koinar Kujur Enclave Phase II
3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Argora,Ranchi