0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

House for Sale in Ranchi under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Kiran Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhurwa for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas School, Dhurwa- 1.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 1.9 kmVyanjan Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparajita Sports City
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Khelgaon,Ranchi
18.29 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sky City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayan Utsav
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Morabadi,Ranchi
97.79 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Uma Exotica
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Ayodhya Enclave,Ranchi
82.88 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Premford Anandam
5 BHK Villa
Nagri,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year