Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2022
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Khelgaon, Ranchi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khelgaon? Housing.com offers 2+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Khelgaon. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Khelgaon. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khelgaon)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OB
Oriental Builder And Developer
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ohdar Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1037 - 1235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AI
Aakriti Infrastructures And Projects Private Limited
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ohdar Village, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AI
Aakriti Infrastructures And Projects Private Limited
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ohdar Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1225 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KG
Kashyap Green Homes
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ohdar Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 781 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AE
Aashra Enterprises
1/7
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 849 - 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
GS
G S Construction
1/3
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 1218 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DI
DKD Infotech
1/11
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2313 - 6463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DC
Deeps Construction
1/5
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bargain Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2124 - 7417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AI
ASD Infra
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1118 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BS
Bijay Shree And Sapna Construction Private Limited
1/12
3.1 kms away

1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 3285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VH
Vikramshila Homes
1/17
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹68.61 L - 99.95 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
UB
UGNA Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/37
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.56 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.04 L - 1.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ID
Imperial Developers
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PH
Pushpanjali Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bargain Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.27 L - 68.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1407 - 1550 sq.ft.
ND
Nandlal Developers Private Limited
1/16
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PB
Prabha bennanjibhai kalola
1/5
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Getlatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khelgaon, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparajita Sports City
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Khelgaon,Ranchi
18.29 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Resizone Elanza
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments