Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Khelgaon, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khelgaon)

VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DI
DKD Infotech
1/11
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2313 - 6463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NC
Nirman Constructions
1/5
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AI
ASD Infra
1/20
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bargain Village

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 87.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 2676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Aditya
Owner
1/18
3.5 kms away
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 2.8 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 2.9 kmRadha Complex-...+ More
NV
Nand Vatika Developers Private Limited
1/19
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1058 - 4133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Jitendra Kumar Rai
1/10
7.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 0.1 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khelgaon, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparajita Sports City
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Khelgaon,Ranchi
18.29 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Resizone Elanza
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Khelgaon,Ranchi
18.14 L-79.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Shahdeo Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khelgaon,Ranchi
21.34 L-25.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sai Vatika
3 BHK Apartment
Khelgaon,Ranchi
28.08 L-28.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khelgaon, Ranchi

Khatanga
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shugnu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dumardaga
4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ohdar Village
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santman Nagar
3,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamuari
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bargain Village
5,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tatisilwai
1,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft