Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 347

2 BHK for sale in Pahartoli, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pahartoli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pahartoli, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Argora
2 BHK Flat (852 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Panchsheel Colony, Piska More
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden (575 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 62.7 L
Pandra, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Harmu
Radhe Sumitra Enclave (1149 sq.ft)
₹51.7 L
Kokar, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Argora
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Panchsheel Colony, Pandra
Shree Ramdeo Garden Block C (1060 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L - 40.7 L
Namkum, Ranchi
...Read more
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
2.28 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
6.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
7.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
2.28 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
1.92 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire...+ More
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
10.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
8.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/34
2.28 km away
Resale
₹64.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
7.85 km away
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
12.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
1.92 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rani HospitalClose to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadEarthquake Resistant  ...+ More
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
14.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
1.92 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadPower BackupGated Community
K
Kuldeep
1/2
6.83 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
8.23 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AR
Amit Rana
1/12
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
JP
Jhar Properties
1/4
8.66 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/6
8.23 km away
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research CenterClose to D.A.V Public School B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
7.68 km away
New Booking
Prahlad Enclave
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Amar Roy
1/8
6.14 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pahartoli, Ranchi

CCL Colony
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarweshwari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pahartoli, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Modwel Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Shahdeo Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Pahartoli,Ranchi
35.24 L-35.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NK Palm Hills
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Pahartoli,Ranchi
36.5 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Rameshwaram West Wind
Property
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Sadafal Raghunath Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahartoli,Ranchi
26.04 L-31.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Enhance Sri Ram Vatika
3 BHK Apartment
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRI KRISHNA CITY HOMES Awadh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahartoli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pahartoli, Ranchi

Harmu
2 people rated this locality