Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Resale properties in Nagavedu, Ranipet

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prakash.raj.03*
1/4
6.98 km away
Resale
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 0.1 kmSri Ramana's Restaurant and par...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TH
TS Housing
1/3
11.51 km away
Resale
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambari Vidya Mandir- 4.2 kmMD FUSION HOUSE RESTAURANT- 6.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
5.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 1.3 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class ...+ More
Mohammed Iqbal
Owner
1/3
4.61 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 2.9 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class ...+ More
Zakir Hussain
Owner
1/11
31.51 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vannivedu Government Boys High School- 0.1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.1 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 k...+ More
Prithiviraj A
Owner
1/4
34.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent Girl's Hr Sec School- 0.7 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 0.6 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Govindaraju Mannu
Owner
1/2
27.48 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavalli Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWalaja manjakamala- 0.1 kmArya Bhavan- 0.1 kmWalajapet Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
1/4
39.9 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
mother matric school- 0.1 kmDCM Dental Care- 0.1 kmG.P.HOTEL- 2.2 km
Rajeshwari Arumugam
Owner
1/8
10.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Shankar
Owner
1/3
32.85 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Kabilan
Owner
1/2
11.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Umar Ali
Owner
1/5
37.16 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV BHEL School- 0.1 kmGK Hospital- 0.1 kmAmirtha Restaurant- 0.1 kmVanapadi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Devi
Owner
1/5
37.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Layout
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2664 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRI SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL (SNMS)- 1 kmRaintree Children's Hospital& Vaccination center- 5.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Dhanasekar
Owner
1/4
31.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Abinayaa W S
Owner
1/16
30.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Saravanan
Owner
34.13 km away

Photos under screening...

₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
P
Prakash.raj.03*
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arakkonam, Ranipet
4.52 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 2.5 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B V Rajesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ammanur, Ranipet
4.87 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Arakkonam- 3.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 5.2 kmSaravana Lunch Home High Class Veg Hotel- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kabilan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arakkonam North for Rs. 9500000
6.28 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan- 0.5 km  ...+ More
Patrick Michael
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arakkonam, Ranipet
4.61 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram Naresh
Owner
1635 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arakkonam, Ranipet
4.61 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹428.00/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kumar S
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Arakkonam, Ranipet
6.01 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹354.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathidasanar Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmABISHEK HOSPITAL 24 hours- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arakkonam for Rs. 10000000
4.61 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagavedu, Ranipet

Gallery Cover Pic of New Kamaraj Nagar
Property
Nagavedu,Ranipet
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithyakalyana Nagar
Property
Nagavedu,Ranipet
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagavedu, Ranipet

Parithiputhur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Melpakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arakkonam
10 people rated this locality
4.08
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arakkonam North
4,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kilpakkam- Arakkonam
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mosur, Arakonam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thakkolam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Polur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sirunamalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.