0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Samta Nagar, Ratlam under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/15
0.47 km away
Resale
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research cen...+ More
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
0.47 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrolog...+ More
Anuj Shakya
1/4
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nikhilesh Goyal
Owner
1/8
0.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹295.00/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
3.21 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Complex- 0.1 km
Priyesh Rathore
Owner
2.99 km away
Resale
Suniketan Apartments
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sudiksha Realtors
1/7
3.12 km away
Resale
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati ...+ More
Aakash Teredesai
Owner
1/8
3.09 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Sudiksha Realtors
1/15
3.29 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapat...+ More
Nitesh Vyas
Owner
1/2
3.21 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Sudiksha Realtors
1/4
1.72 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGAYATRI MALL- 0.1 km
Sudiksha Realtors
1/14
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karan
Owner
1/11
34.7 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Sudiksha Realtors
1/19
3.93 km away
Resale
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudiksha Realtors
1/12
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹22.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmBabus Water Park- 3.3 kmImperial Mall- 2.2 km
Suresh Keer
Owner
1/3
3.43 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawat...+ More
Sudiksha Realtors
1/6
2.99 km away
Resale
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucky Panchal
Owner
1/5
2.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sehmida
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Samta Nagar, Ratlam
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 1.4 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 2.7 kmChopati- 0.1 k...+ More
Aakash Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Samta Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.5 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 1 kmChopati- 0.1 km ...+ More
Akshay Kataria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Bapu Nagar for Rs. 3000000
1.74 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmHotel Sindh Pu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sura Khedi, Ratlam
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹14.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 1200000
3.43 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Amrita Trivedi Khanna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Teja Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.08 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Ratlam- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmVyas Daal Baat...+ More
Manoj Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 2600000
3.43 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Lucky Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kasturba Nagar for Rs. 4000000
3 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STARFORD SCHOOL- 0.3 kmGD Hospital ,Ratlam- 0.1 kmRajbhog Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawati Prajapati Compl...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Samta Nagar, Ratlam

11,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Samta Nagar, Ratlam

Residential Lands for Sale in Ratn Parisar
Residential Plots
Teja Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nimantran Shree Siddhivinayak City Phase Vi
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Minaikal Golden Park
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oswal Rudra City Phase II
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in J J Park
Residential Plots
Sanawada,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oswal Rudra City
Residential Plots
Palsoda,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Gold City
Residential Plots
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Kataria City Colony B Block Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ram Rahim Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruva Amakin E Hakimiyah
Residential Plots
Tata Nagar,Ratlam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer City
Residential Plots
Viriyakhedi,Ratlam
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samta Nagar, Ratlam