Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9626

Ready to Move Properties in Ghaziabad District, Uttar Pradesh - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 0.1 kmSector 61 Noida Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹27 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SM
Siddharth Mittal
1/26
Verified
Resale
Angel Jupiter
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationClose to Delhi Public Sc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/14
Verified
Resale
Aditya World City Residential Plots
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 4 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmAnsal Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
H
Homeclues
Play video
1/27
Resale
Aegis Trine Towers
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE