Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 342

Ready to Move Properties in Gorakhpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Sarju
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.51 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School, Khorabar,Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRajendra Hospital- 7.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Vikash Chaurasia
1/2
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Anuradha Singh
1/14
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Akash Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siwan Gond
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Maniram for Rs. 599000
Resale
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ishita Patel
1/5
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ishita Patel
1/9
New Booking
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmParampara Baati Chokha- 0.1 kmG.D.A. Shoppin...+ More
Manish Patel
1/6
New Booking
₹4.79 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raghvendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1830 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chargawa for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Chargawan- 0.1 kmRachit Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRapti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dharmendra Shukla
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chargawa, Gorakhpur
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Mukesh Kumar Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Hanging Garden
₹4.99 L
Avg. price: ₹499.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Model English School and Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 1.5...+ More
Pradeep Kumar
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Mukesh Maurya
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Harsh Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College- 0.1 kmAgrawal Orthopaedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Chandrika Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lohiya Nager Colony for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur

Taramandal
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khorabar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maniram
1 people rated this locality
5
1,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janglbudhiram Singh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Betiahata
2 people rated this locality
4.38
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jungle Ramgarh Urf Chawri
8,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siktaur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jangalsikari Urf Khoraba