Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 177

Ready to Move Properties in Jalgaon District, Maharashtra

Sort by:
Relevance
Narendra Koli
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Khemraj Patil
Owner
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramakant Gorane
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Shankar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Dnyaneshwar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0.1...+ More
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0...+ More
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhand...+ More
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhandesh Centr...+ More
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Mahesh Dahale
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Ready to Move Properties in Jalgaon District, Maharashtra

How many without brokerage Ready to Move Flats for sale are available in Jalgaon District, Jalgaon?

There are 76 without brokerage Ready to Move Flats available for sale in Jalgaon District, Jalgaon.

How many Ready to Move Flats are available in Jalgaon District, Jalgaon?

There are 178 Ready to Move Flats available in Jalgaon District, Jalgaon.