Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 161

Ready to Move Properties in Moradabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Aaaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kashiram Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rinku
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khushhalpur, Moradabad
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.2 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall M...+ More
Sonu Singh
Owner
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 ...+ More
Utkarsh Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Moradabad- 1...+ More
Rajeev Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Harshit Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Akhil Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 849 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Ganga Vihar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLoveena Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sanjeev Kumar Pal
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Harshit Gupta
1/8
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
72 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Moradabad, Moradabad
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
72 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anoop Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 969 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Buddhi Vihar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.4 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.4 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Sumit Singh
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Moradabad, Moradabad
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sumit Singh
Owner
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Avneesh Choudhary
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiva Oal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Line Par for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Japjot Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ram Ganga Vihar for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Atharv Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
SL
Supertech Limited
1/2

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pakwara, Moradabad

2 BHK Flat
₹25.05 L - 35.76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹77.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2, Moradabad

3 BHK Flat
₹58.57 L - 70.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RP
Renucorp Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Krushna Skyline

2 BHK Flat in Adarsh Colony, Moradabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
VR
Vishal Rewari
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harthala, Moradabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Moradabad, Moradabad

Gallery Cover Pic of R A Royal Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Agarwal Dwaper Green
3 BHK Apartment
Din Dayal Nagar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Anandam City