Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

Ready to Move Properties in Ruvak - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1233 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8400000
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1243 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 8900000
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1332 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9500000
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9700000
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PR
Parent Realtor
Gallery Cover Image of 1254 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7897897
New Booking
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
SG
Saubhagya Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 200000
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Another Child Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Another Child Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5555555
Resale
₹55.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9900000
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1111 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12300000
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DU
Demo User
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12388999
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DU
Demo User
Gallery Cover Image of 1334 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 12100000
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7890000
New Booking
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Sub Broker Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7800000
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Second Sub Broker Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 6900000
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
SB
Sub Broker New Test
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 9400000
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DLF Multiple Sanity
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 5800000
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JS
Joyeeta Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 800000
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KM
Kalyana Mitra
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girvi for Rs. 1111111
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
DT
Dev Testing
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KG
Karan Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1234 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shaila for Rs. 7300000
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

FAQs about Ready to Move Properties in Ruvak

How many without brokerage Ready to Move Flats for sale are available in Ruvak?

There are 2 without brokerage Ready to Move Flats available for sale in Ruvak.

Which are the most searched localities for buying Ready to Move Flats in Ruvak?

The best areas to buy Ready to Move Flats in Ruvak are :

How many Ready to Move Flats are available in Ruvak?

There are 108 Ready to Move Flats available in Ruvak.