Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move Properties in Ajit Singh Nagar, PNT Colony, Vijayawada

Sort by:
Relevance
Nasreen
Owner
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.3 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Ravi Varma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Aryan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in PNT Colony for Rs. 1470000
Resale
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹639.00/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Siddamreddy Vijaya Kumar Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 504 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in PNT Colony for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in PNT Colony for Rs. 1300000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Subhash Alla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in PNT Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
M VARA LAKSHMI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5250 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in PNT Colony for Rs. 37500000
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
PathanAshiba
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 594 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in PNT Colony for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft