Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 932

Ready to Move Properties in Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Siddharth
1/38
Verified
Resale
Konark Gardens
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 28.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.02 L - 37.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
First Brick Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹23.49 L - 26.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L - 34.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹42.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badlapur East

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
6.27 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Satyam Sheela
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
FB
First Brick Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
FB
First Brick Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L - 31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L - 50.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Shivam Homes Wing A And B
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Badlapur East

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
NM
Nishad Masavkar
1/43
Verified
Resale
Thanekar Hillcrest
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Temple
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mohan Willows
RERA
₹25.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
NM
Nishad Masavkar
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Gayatri Complex D Wing
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/6
New Booking
₹11.48 L
Avg. price: ₹755.00/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
OS
OM SHIV REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Manohar Shreeji Nirvana II
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
Amarjeet Verma
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Mohan Palms
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹20.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
NM
Nishad Masavkar
1/14
Resale
Jeevan Lifestyle
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Badlapur East, Thane

Katrap
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Pada
4,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulgaon
4,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirgaon
4,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joveli Gaon
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Badlapur East, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
31.99 L-72.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar Palacio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.02 L-66.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
10.91 L-23.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panvelkar Estate Oxford
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
12.69 L-38.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Willows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
26.7 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tulsi City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
24.27 L-34.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Shubh Shrushti LM
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Plaza D And E Wing
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeplaxmi Manohar Vikas Shreeji Paraiso