More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 351

Flats for Sale in Galegaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Galegaon? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Galegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Galegaon, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (627 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Galegaon, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ambivli, Thane
Precious Greenwoods Phase I (358 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L - 46.5 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Shahad, Ulhasnagar
1 BHK Flat (657 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Ambivli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Ambivli, Thane
Aarav Subhash Residency Wing C And D (322 sq.ft)
₹23.33 L - 24.0 L
Titwala, Thane
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Ambivli, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Shahad, Ulhasnagar
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mohana Colony Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
1/23
1.84 km away
New Booking
Regency Antilia
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
ST
Sales Team
1/13
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K - 9.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/31
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Close to Railway StationChildren Pla...+ More
S
Subhash
1/10
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/15
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Titwala, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.33 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Galegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
2.36 kmfrom
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase VIII Avana
2.37 kmfrom
₹49.52 L - 92.93 L
Regency Antilia Phase VIII Avana
Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
V
Vishal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Legend
3.61 kmfrom
₹93.46 L - 2.87 Cr
Paradise Sai World Legend
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
3.63 kmfrom
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/6
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/43
3.61 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopGymnasiumSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/30
3.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Podar In...+ More
V
Vishal
+ 1 more
1/8
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/30
2.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashapura Galaxy
RERA
₹27.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/26
2.41 km away
New Booking
Mangeshi Universe
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/43
3.61 km away
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Junction MallClose to TempleClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 1 more
1/14
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/25
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Charms City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Galegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/25
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/46
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹93.46 L - 94.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
MT
MARKETING TEAM
Locality Champion
1/24
3.76 km away
Resale
Gurukrupa Guru Atman
RERA
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/12
2.36 km away
New Booking
Mangeshi Jupiter
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
O
Ojas
1/27
2.55 km away
New Booking
Ashapura Galaxy
RERA
₹27.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/26
2.36 km away
New Booking
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Close to ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Anandhousingagency
1/24
2.52 km away
Resale
Konark Solitaire
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
2.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Solitaire
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
MYHOME
1/29
3.26 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Gardens
RERA
₹37.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/6
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/12
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Gurukrupa Guru Atman
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquak...+ More
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/16
2.36 km away
New Booking
Mangeshi Jupiter
RERA
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Galegaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Axis La Promenade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Galegaon,Thane
25.5 L-39.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Falco Pineshire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Galegaon,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Galegaon, Thane

Ambivli
3 people rated this locality
3.33
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ambernath West
2 people rated this locality
4.88
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khadawali
1 people rated this locality
5
2,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft