Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Galegaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mohana Colony Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
FD
Falco Developers
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Galegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AS
Axis Spaces
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Galegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹19.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.87 L - 27.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AS
Axis Spaces

1, 2 BHK Flats in Galegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022