Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Nandkar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Shreeji Vrund Realty

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandkar

1 BHK Flat
₹11.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Nandkar)

VE
Ved Enterprises
1/29
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
S
Subhash
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Subhash
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 1 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/23
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Titwala- 1.2 kmShree Krishna Hospital Titwala(E)- 0.1 kmRadha Krishna Hotel- 0.7 kmShriram Plaza- 0.2 km...+ More
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/27
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Akshay Satish Babar
Owner
1/17
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Titwala- 1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Titwala(E)- 0.5 kmRadha Krishna Hotel- 0.7 kmShriram Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandkar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
4.29 kmfrom
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
4.64 kmfrom
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
6.27 kmfrom
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
6.74 kmfrom
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
Shashikant Shetty
Owner
1/18
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
S
Subhash
1/5
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Subhash
1/7
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 78.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Nandkar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K - 12.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nandkar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Dham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandkar,Thane
11.08 L-33.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nandkar, Thane

Ambivli
3 people rated this locality
3.33
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devrung
4,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthaval
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baneli
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasundri
3,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khadawali
1 people rated this locality