Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Haware Pinnacle

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
by Haware Legaccy

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

3 Acres

Magnanimous piece of latest creativity, the Haware Pinnacle is proposed to contain spacious apartments. For sure this property will give you, your dream home. Exclusive atmosphere with friendly neighborhood will enhance the value of your dream home. Rooms are gorgeously created with a fusion of cutting edge and popular art establishing that this property will give you a latest and peaceful outlook. Each room is sizable and adequately spacious and interiors are created in such a way so that it will provide you appropriate cross ventilation in all the rooms. Haware Pinnacle also has taken extreme care in building apartments that provide privacy to the people who will reside here. In a nutshell this property is worth making an asset for you. The Haware Group is proposing their latest offering in the affordable housing industry with its project “Haware Pinnacleâ€Ã¯Â¿Â½ in Muthaval, Kalyan. The project is proposed to contain 1 BHK & 2 BHK houses and utility shops. The amenities of the project have been exquisitely planned to provide a high quality residential product. State-of-the-art facilities like colony bus service, swimming pool, jogging track, amphitheater, library with WIFI facility, gymnasium, indoor games room, landscaped garden, children’s play area, branded lifts as well as beautiful elevation designs have been planned to enhance your lifestyle in this housing complex. Their experience of having made homes for and settled thousands of happy families gives them an insight into what their customers want from home. Each home at Haware Pinnacle has been designed to efficiently use its space considering the priorities of our customers. When you buy a home at Haware Pinnacle, you take advantage of their rich expertise developed over 20 years. Haware Pinnacle presents a once in a lifetime opportunity to turn your dream of owning a home into reality. Be it a financial investment or residential option, the trust you put in the Haware brand will only add value to your life. Take a stress free decision today and trust what thousands of home seekers have chosen over the last two decades....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+21
Haware Pinnacle Project Images
Suman Kumar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Haware Pinnacle
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital- 5.7 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmD -Mart- 0.1 km