HPHaware Properties1/2Haware Palms Kalyan Phase II RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Muthaval 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HPHaware PropertiesRequest ImagesHaware Paramount Kalyan Phase III RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Muthaval 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HPHaware PropertiesRequest ImagesHaware Paramount Kalyan Phase IV RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Muthaval 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HPHaware PropertiesRequest ImagesHaware Paramount Kalyan Phase 1 RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Muthaval 1 RK Flat₹15.45 L - 17.55 L1 BHK Flat₹20.59 L - 24.63 L2 BHK Flat₹17.58 L - 36.61 LAvg. Price: ₹6.38 K - 6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HPHaware PropertiesRequest ImagesHaware Palms Kalyan Phase 1 RERA1 BHK Flat in Muthaval 1 BHK Flat₹20.05 L - 28.14 LAvg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HPHaware PropertiesRequest ImagesHaware Paramount Kalyan RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Muthaval 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1 RK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HPHaware PropertiesRequest ImagesHaware Paramount Kalyan Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Muthaval 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ACAshapura Combines1/104.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAshapura Vishwanath Darshan RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Arihant Superstructures Limited1/225.4 kms awayArihant Aayan RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala 1 BHK Flat₹25.35 L - 38.81 L2 BHK Flat₹25.35 L - 38.81 LAvg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 317 - 526 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Ssameer + 1 more1/192.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSeasons Green RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 RK Flat₹46.57 L1 BHK Flat₹49.75 L - 53.9 L2 BHK Flat₹68.91 L - 73.2 LAvg. Price: ₹15.77 K - ₹20.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Santoshi Sales Express1/373.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Kalyan RERA₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft695 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasiumContact
Ssameer1/143.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK Flat₹50.46 L - 56.78 L2 BHK Flat₹68.45 L - 69.48 L3 BHK Flat₹89.84 L - 96.78 L4 BHK Flat₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.52 K - ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Estate Harbor1/23.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Ambivli, Thane ₹87.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft770 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftContact
Estate Harbor3.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Ambivli, Thane ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftContact
Ssameer1/163.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTrescon Triveni Pearl RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK Flat₹43.99 L - 44.99 L2 BHK Flat₹70.99 L - 73.99 LAvg. Price: ₹11.47 K - ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Sunteck Realty Limited + 1 more1/113.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCrescent Park RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 78.99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
AMAnkur Marketing1/34.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gandhar Nagar, Kalyan West, Kalyan RERA₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft653 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupFire Fighting SystemContact
SHSagar Homes1/104.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAnand Imperial RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK Flat₹35.99 L2 BHK Flat₹49 LAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Santoshi Sales Express1/314.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan RERA₹36.9 LAvg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower BackupContact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/114.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRaunak Earth Park Building No 5 RERA1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK Flat₹35.5 L1.5 BHK Flat₹43.48 L2 BHK Flat₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Estate Harbor1/24.8 kms away1 BHK Flat in Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Kalyan RERA₹59.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft671 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftContact
Estate Harbor1/24.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Kalyan RERA₹89.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft980 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftContact
AMAnkur Marketing1/204.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHeena Ashish RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 2 BHK Flat₹87.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
GMGhar Mela + 2 more1/225.1 kms awayZero BrokerageArihant Aaradhya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹39.91 L - 44.09 L2 BHK Flat₹57.5 L - 57.91 LAvg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 542 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Ashirwad Homes1/215.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAastha Omkar RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala 1 BHK Flat₹25.12 L - 27.43 L2 BHK Flat₹33.41 L - 34 LAvg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD1/375.4 kms awayZero BrokerageParadise Sai World Legend RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar 2 BHK Flat₹85.98 L - 91.52 L3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Vishal1/185.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRaunak City Sector VI F1 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West 1 BHK Flat₹39.94 L2 BHK Flat₹53.2 LAvg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact