Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Rutu Riverview Classic

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
by Rutu Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

Rera Id P51700017199 is for project Riverview Classic Building No 4, Phase IV. Riverview Classic is a majestically designed residential building for the individuals who always seek for living lavish life. It completely befits the new and luxuriant lifestyle keeping in mind the necessities of the residents bringing ease in their life. This complex welcomes you to feel the true sense of quality living and enjoy your life with ultimate luxury. Riverview Classic invites you into it for a mind and heart soothing homely atmosphere. Advantageously situated in a prime area, the building complex is encircled by lavish greenery which enables the residents to get a healthy lifestyle....Read more
Tennis Court
Fire Alarm
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+37
Rutu Riverview Classic Project Images
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
1/15
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
A
Anandhousingagency
1/21
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
AP
ACME PROPERTII
1/19
Resale
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Pragya Sinha
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Rutu Riverview Classic
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed