More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Bapgoan, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bapgoan? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bapgoan. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Bapgoan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bapgoan, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (507 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (307 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹12.8 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹30.49 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (545 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Mahadev Belpatra (236 sq.ft)
₹13.85 L - 34.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
KGI Kohinoor Uptown T7 (368 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Uptown Kalyan
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to D -Mart
Updated
6d ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Uptown Kalyan
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Y M
Owner
1/12
Resale
Jai Malhar Complex
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmD -Mart- 0.1 km
Pankaj Tagwale
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Lalit Burkul
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bapgoan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
3.49 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons Green
2.02 kmfrom
₹46.57 L - 73.2 L
Seasons Green
Jai Balaji Sai Realtors
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
SG
Shubhshree Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers
2.15 kmfrom
₹88.83 L - 1.51 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers
Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
2.51 kmfrom
₹50.46 L - 1.13 Cr
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
Nirvana Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
S
sameer
Seller
MD
Mahadev Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹13.85 L - 25.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.56 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
KR
KGI Realty
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kohinoor Group.
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bapgoan

1 BHK Flat
₹31.8 L - 33.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JM
Jai Malhar Builders and Developer
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 21.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
JM
Jai Malhar Builders and Developer
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Bapgoan

1 BHK Flat
₹14.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
JM
Jai Malhar Builders and Developer
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 21.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.73 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
Updated
2w ago
Sami Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Merlin Jojo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bapgoan

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller