More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 98

Flats for Sale in Gauripada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gauripada? Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gauripada. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Gauripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gauripada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Crescent Park (656 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 1.29 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Sai Park (301 sq.ft)
₹40.31 L - 85.99 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (698 sq.ft)
₹68.95 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (897 sq.ft)
₹95.78 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Sunteck Crescent Park 2 (656 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.09 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
O
Ojas
1/13
New Booking
Sai Park
RERA
₹68.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Sangle Trinity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush HospitalClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopClose ...+ More
O
Ojas
1/28
New Booking
Sai Park
RERA
₹95.78 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Triveni Laurel
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Gurukrupa Guru Atman
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K - 11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gauripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
3.31 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
5.61 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
6.25 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
6.38 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Sai Park
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Pratibha
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Laxmi Kailash Gardens
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sai Park
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RD
ROHAN DWIVEDI
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Triveni Laurel
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyPark Facing
DP
Disha Properties
1/16
Verified
Resale
Triveni Laurel
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Sai Park
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Anandhousingagency
1/23
New Booking
Sangle Trinity
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Gauripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/26
New Booking
Sangle Trinity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dream Realty
1/20
Resale
Triveni Laurel
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Gurukrupa Gurukrupa Guru Atman
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool...+ More
A
Anandhousingagency
1/18
Resale
Ajmera Yogi Dham
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MG
Mehta Group
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gauripada

1 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 55.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.96 L - 81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Renuka Sachdeva
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Ajmera Emerald
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vinayak Khandge
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.K Birla Public School- 0.8 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Sailesh
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Triveni Laurel
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Karan
1/10
New Booking
Sai Park
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gauripada, Thane

Jay Malhar Nagar Bapgaon
4,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beturkar Pada
8,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoirwadi
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Chowk
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adharwadi
7,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gauripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
88.83 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown Twin Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.39 L-97.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Siyara Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.85 L-82.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maatr Infinity
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
37.74 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dwarka Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
38.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangle Trinity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
36.0 L-74.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
75.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
43.0 L-68.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VG Cross Wind
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West