More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Bhoiwada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoiwada? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhoiwada. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhoiwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhoiwada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vikas Ritz Tower D Residential (431 sq.ft)
₹59.87 L - 1.18 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹97.51 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (847 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1052 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
5 BHK Flat (2460 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (852 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 92.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
ROHAN DWIVEDI
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Vikas Ritz Tower D Residential
RERA
₹97.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Junction Mall...+ More
S
Subhash
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Subhash
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
RD
ROHAN DWIVEDI
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/20
New Booking
Vikas Ritz Tower D Residential
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Aslam Zakaria
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sarvodaya Sagar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
2.15 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
2.46 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
2.58 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
3.52 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Rajkapoor Chandel
Owner
1/18
Resale
Vikas Ritz Tower D Residential
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jiwanlal Saraswat
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Kalyan, Mumbai- 0.6 kmBarbeque Nation- 1.2 kmMetro Junction Mall- 1.2 km
Adil
1/2
New Booking
Sai Tulip
RERA
₹44.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
RR
RR Rajendraram Realty
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SB
Space Buildcon
1/62

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹49.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.65 L - 83.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RE
Ronak Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
VC
Vikas Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹78.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SS
Sai Space Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Tulip

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GB
Gayatri Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Sankul NX

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request