More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Rambaug, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rambaug? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rambaug. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rambaug. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rambaug, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
SH
Shree Happy Homes Estate Consultancy
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunny Pawar
1/15
Resale
Mangeshi Imperial
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolLift
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/13
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rambaug

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
2.60 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
3.88 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
4.79 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.96 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Aavi Dixit
Owner
Resale
Prem Jyoti CHS
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 1.2 kmHotel Ramdev- 0.9 kmMetro Junction Mall...+ More
Purva Prathamesh Surte
Owner
1/26
Resale
Sai Regency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mayur Group (RD)
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L - 80.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.39 L - 94.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BI
Built In Reality Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MD
Mega Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MG
Mayur Group (RD)
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sai Developers
1/5
Sai Regency
RERA
3.8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rambaug

1 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L - 41.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SK
S K Homes Builder And Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Mangeshi Construction
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - 17.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Rambaug

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Kalyan West

RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rambaug

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
GD
Greenworld Developer

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹32.32 L - 37.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 58.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 94.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Property in Kalyan West

Possession: Mar, 2020
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SE
Sai Estate Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 9900000
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Sandesh Parab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 253 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rambaug, Thane

Syndicate
8,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yogidham
10,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dudh Nakah
7,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
6,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishnu Nagar
8,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rambaug, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Imperial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
63.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayur Mahal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
65.88 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri White Square
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VPA Anand 21 Uptown
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.0 Cr-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
35.99 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Marvel
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
40.5 L-73.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantic Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
28.02 L-38.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shishodia Arcade C Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwarnath SD Galaxy
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rambaug, Thane