Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Ready to Move Properties in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹39.6 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹43.21 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹60.01 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹72.01 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹96.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada

120 sq.yd Plot
₹16.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹22.55 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹22.79 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹32.4 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹32.48 L
286 sq.yd Plot
₹38.61 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
347 sq.yd Plot
₹46.84 L
388 sq.yd Plot
₹52.48 L
433 sq.yd Plot
₹58.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2016
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad

2583 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹39.23 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹39.56 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹41.49 L
3078 sq.ft Plot
₹46.18 L
3122 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
3358 sq.ft Plot
₹50.38 L
3520 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
3853 sq.ft Plot
₹57.8 L
3983 sq.ft Plot
₹59.74 L
4349 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
4768 sq.ft Plot
₹71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
R
Ranjith
1/8
New Booking
JB Serene City Phase XII Hill Side County
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.6 kmBakers Den- 0.3 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.2 kmIbrahim...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Ranjith
1/6
New Booking
JB Serene City Phase XIII
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.4 kmBakers Den- 0.7 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.1 kmIbrahim...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Ranjith
1/6
New Booking
JB Serene City Phase XIII
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
R
Ranjith
1/7
New Booking
JB Serene City Phase XI
RERA
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
333 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.6 kmBakers Den- 0.2 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.6 kmIbrahim...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
1/5
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.yd
15000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.9 kmBakers Den- 0.1 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.5 kmIbrahim...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ibrahimpatnam

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchin Orange County
₹36.0 L - 96.01 L
Ruchin Orange County
Ruchin Infras
Residential Plots Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Icon City
₹38.75 L - 71.53 L
Icon City
Sri Kubera Township
Residential Plots Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad
NP
Navabhoomi Properties
Seller
KI
KLM Infra Projects
1/5
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹22.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
JB Serene City Phase XIII
RERA
₹46.62 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
333 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallInternal RoadsLandscaped Garden24x7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
Hari
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VG
Vishhal G
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.98k/sq.yd
205 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹29.4 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.1 kmBakers Den- 0.1 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.1 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Depot- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.yd
151 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.9 kmBakers Den- 0.1 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.5 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Station- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
JI
JB INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BS
B Srikanth
1/2
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
800 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ibrahimpatnam

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchin Orange County
₹36.0 L - 96.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Icon City
₹38.75 L - 71.53 L
Sai Kumar GM
1/35
Resale
JBs Serene City
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 1.3 kmBakers Den- 1.5 kmImparadise shopping mall- 1.4 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Station- 1.9 km
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/18
New Booking
Grupe Foxconn Estates
RERA
₹22.55 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 5.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 16.5 kmMANA RUCHULU- 0.1 kmNadergul Bus Stop- 4.7 km
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vivin Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/29
Resale
JBs Serene City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vivin Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
3114 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/46
Resale
Siri Sampada Serene
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 1.8 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 13.6 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.1 kmTelangana Chowrasta - Turk...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/27
Resale
JBs Serene City
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/59
New Booking
JBs Serene City
₹23.38 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/52
New Booking
JBs Serene City
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sai Kumar GM
1/33
New Booking
JB Janani Avenue
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anglist High School- 0.4 kmBakers Den- 0.1 kmImparadise shopping mall- 0.5 kmIbrahimpatnam Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
JBs Serene City
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AP
AVIRA Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
JB Serene City Phase XIII
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCommunity HallGated CommunitySwimming Pool
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in JBs Serene City
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
33.4 L-95.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Sree City
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
27.0 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in S V Silicon Valley
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
30.35 L-5.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vande Gokulam
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
15.0 L-46.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sampada Central Residency
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
30.24 L-72.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Prime Villas
3 BHK Villa
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
75.0 L-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JB Janani Avenue
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
20.57 L-74.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GBR Cyber Town Ship
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
28.04 L-54.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Icon City
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
38.75 L-71.53 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ithika Nirvana County
Residential Plots
Ibrahimpatnam,Hyderabad
29.25 L-87.18 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad