Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Lado Sarai, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Kailash Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)- 0.1 kmSaket Metro Station- 1.5 kmRajin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
DDA
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Lado Sarai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2003
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lado Sarai for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Amity International School
Updated
1w ago
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lado Sarai for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Mahabir Bir Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 315 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lado Sarai for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lado Sarai for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft