Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Ready to Move Properties in Lajpat Nagar, Sector 4, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lajpat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
6.76 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
4.12 kmfrom
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
AH
AV Homes
1/32
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
NH
Nitika Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Narinder Mohan Hospital & Heart Centre...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lajpat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
JAI CHANDA ASSOCIATES
1/15
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftLibrary
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lajpat Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sector 5
7,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lajpat Nagar, Block D
8,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Park Main
4,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohan Nagar
9,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lajpat Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Homes
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.33 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Residena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
57.2 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
60.19 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.66 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU The Sunflower Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta Village,Ghaziabad
3.19 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad