Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Ready to Move Properties in MHADA Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
DLH Square
₹11.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹19.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Wadhwa Om Niwas
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
Wadhwa Om Niwas
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.73k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MHADA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
3.49 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
4.31 kmfrom
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
5.47 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
6.95 kmfrom
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/32
Resale
Parinee Liva Roca
RERA
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/46
Verified
Resale
Parinee Aria
RERA
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/30
Resale
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant...+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Gautam Apartments
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kalpataru Solitaire
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maverick Realty
1/26
Resale
Parinee Aria
RERA
₹10.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.57k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Jamnabai Narsee Internationa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Disha Sat Anupa CHS Phase 1
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around MHADA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
1/2
Resale
Shree Mahavir Juhu Shantivan CHSL
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.03k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BD
BHAVIN DARJI Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Gurukrupa Vyom
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.36k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Satra Signature
₹13.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Jamnabai Narsee International SchoolClose to Grocery St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹8.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Janki Apartments
₹7.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.69k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ajmera Prive
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Riddhi Siddhi Vriddhi Apartments
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pawan Hans Juhu AirportGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Kalpataru Solitaire
RERA
₹17.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.51k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Lalit Apartments
₹6.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.54k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Ajmera Prive
RERA
₹7.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around MHADA Colony, Mumbai

Gulmohar Road
48,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Irla
37,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamala Nagar
37,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Colony
50,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nutan Laxmi Colony
49,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MHADA Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Prive
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
7.93 Cr-13.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasmin Platinum Solitaire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
4.95 Cr-6.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahavir Avenue 9
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Sirius
1 BHK Apartment
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MK Irla Project
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Lakeview Villas
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Navasamaj
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments