Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 363

Ready to Move Properties in Narsingi, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Balaji
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi

3 BHK Flat
₹88.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi

3 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
+ 2 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narsingi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narsingi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2d ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
The Tamarind
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
My Home Avatar
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RV
Ravi Varma
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Ananda The Drizzle
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Niketana
₹98.55 L - 1.24 Cr
Build Niketana
by Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi, Hyderabad
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
Seller
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/7
New Booking
₹88.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLM Infra Projects
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
Play video
1/59
New Booking
Hallmark Skyrena
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Hallmark Skyrena
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Rajapushpa Provincia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
Play video
1/59
New Booking
Hallmark Skyrena
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Rajapushpa Provincia
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RV
Ravi Varma
1/2
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/4
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Narsingi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/43
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium
KI
KLM Infra Projects
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KI
KLM Infra Projects
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/38
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/38
New Booking
VASAVI ATLANTIS
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/2
New Booking
₹73.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/30
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
II
INSPIRE INFRA
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
Play video
1/32
Resale
Hallmark Vicinia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/38
Resale
Hallmark Vicinia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House
Updated
5d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
New Booking
Alekhya Rise
RERA
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
1/24
Resale
Rajapushpa Provincia
RERA
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Sankara Eye Hospital HyderabadRainwater HarvestingClub Hous...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Narsingi, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajapushpa Provincia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.42 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum El Dorado
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
2.19 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Skyrena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narsingi, Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Avatar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.62 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Vicinia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narsingi, Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Rise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narsingi,Hyderabad
3.62 Cr-7.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oorjita Vedant
2 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
93.81 L-98.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda Homes Bay Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narsingi, Hyderabad
1.17 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VASAVI ATLANTIS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.19 Cr-3.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Narsingi, Hyderabad

Manchirevula
1 people rated this locality
5
10,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Puppalaguda
16 people rated this locality