CP
Chander Prakash Khatter
RWA Malviya Block B1
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Avenue Saket24*7 SecurityClose to Panchsheel Park Metro Station Updated
4w ago