Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in SBI Colony, Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sarita Arcade
1/2
Sarita Arcade
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Padmavathi Vajra Vilas

1 BHK Flat in Moosarambagh

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (SBI Colony)

Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
V
Vsreddy
1/13
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around SBI Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.80 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
5.62 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.83 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
LO
Land Owners
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.4 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 1.2 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe ...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
RAJA RAMARAO
Owner
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around SBI Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around SBI Colony, Hyderabad

Sahithi Nagar
6,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerabhadra Ads
12 people rated this locality
3.38
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidyuth Nagar
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarita Arcade
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SBI Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sv Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CSK Regal Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
69.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Uma Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dilsukh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MMR RV Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Gold Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajaraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.05 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MKR Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kothapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Exotic Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Comfort Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around SBI Colony, Hyderabad

Moosarambagh
12 people rated this locality
4.22