Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 192

Resale properties in Bahadurgarh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Khushmita
Owner
1/15
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Rama Bharti Public School- 0.6 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
1/34
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Joravar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Omaxe City for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Rama Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KP
Katyal Properties
1/35
Resale
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
Manish Yadav
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Naresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 35 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjeet Colony for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
35 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Rohit Kumar
1/21
Verified
Resale
HL City Plots
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Ankit Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBahadurgarh City Metro Stat...+ More
Sunder Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
KLJ Nirvana Floors
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
1/3
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsMetro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaSchool Proximity
Rohit Kumar
1/45
Verified
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RP
Rana Properties
1/2
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
1/8
Resale
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh
RERA
₹82.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PDM Public School- 1.7 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0...+ More
Himashu
Owner
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
GF
Green Farm Property
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
KP
Katyal Properties
1/17
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
1/32
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Sachin
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ram Nagar, Bahadurgarh
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
RP
Rana Properties
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaClose to MallEntrance on East Side
Updated
5d ago
Aaditya Dhaka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2088 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ranjeet Colony for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh Singla
Owner
270 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MIE Part-B, Bahadurgarh
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.07k/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 2.5 kmP...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of HL City
Property
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grsd Trust City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kharb Shri Krishna Heritage
Property
Sector-9A,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in True Villas Forteasia Kingstreet
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M And C Mr Green
Residential Plots
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HSVP Sector 37 Bahadurgarh
Residential Plots
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Greens
Property
Sector 4A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And C MR City
Property
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bahadurgarh, Bahadurgarh

Omaxe City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-6
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-9A
6,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft