Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1149

Resale properties in Hyderabad East, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Peter's Shantiniketan High school- 0.2 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 1.2 kmUppal Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pabbathi Jyothi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1296 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Uppal for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 3.5 kmNgri Metro Station- 4.9 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sampath Sam
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rampally, Secunderabad
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Reqelford International School - Best International School in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RajaRao
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.61k/sq.yd
264 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Sampoor...+ More
Yaser
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 3.5 kmUppal Metro Station- 7.9 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 3 km
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/9
Resale
Janapriya Avenue
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
E
ElephanTale
1/6
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JRS International School - Top International School in Hyderabad- 1.1 kmApex Hospitals- 5.4 kmUpp...+ More
S
Sama
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 1.1 kmAlroyce Multi Speciali...+ More
Praveen Varkala
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Bakki Dhanraj
Owner
1/36
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 1.6 kmL.B. ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aaron
Owner
1/11
Resale
Shivas Palace Apartments
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.2 kmBawarchi Restau...+ More
V
Visionary
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 3.9 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 7 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around East Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Anmol Urban Towns
Residential Plots
Edulabad,Hyderabad
32.66 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashvi The Otherside
4 BHK Villa
Bacharam,Hyderabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NS Landmark Elite 1
Residential Plots
Bandaraviryal,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nsy Radhakarishna Gokulam
Residential Plots
Bandaraviryal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cpr Sri Vardhini
Property
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maram Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mudra Dhanvantri Enclave
Residential Plots
Aushapur,Secunderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Gardens
Residential Plots
Ankushapur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nature View
Residential Plots
Bandaraviryal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pocharam, Hyderabad
81.47 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around East Hyderabad, Hyderabad

Bandaraviryal
14,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padamati Somaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ghatkesar
8 people rated this locality
4.2
5,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.32%
Fall in last 1 Year