Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Resale properties in Kishanpura, Zirakpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Manan Sethi
1/32
Resale
Chinar Homes
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Yuvraj Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kishanpura for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Resale
Green Valley Green Valley Heights
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/7
Resale
Green Valley Green Valley Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Sushil Batra
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup