Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 956

Resale properties in Medak District, Telangana - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propertylink
1/21
Resale
Rajapushpa Serene Dale
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
K
Kalyan
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
SHEKAR PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Prachin Global School- 4 kmVigneshwara Family Dhaba- 3.6 kmSheriguda Bus Stop- 4.1 km
Updated
3w ago
S
Sridhar
1/12
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Yoganandam Vadapally
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajapushpa Imperia
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
1/23
Resale
Bhavya Aspire Spaces Evora Villas
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
3752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vinod Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MADHU
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2 kmAzad Hind Dhaba- ...+ More
ARRAH GROUP
1/9
Resale
₹52.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
211 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradeep
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Krushi Defence Colony
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Propertylink
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Kollur for Rs. 37000000
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
MC
Madhu Chakrapani Reddy
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Prosperiti Ekam
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Samashti International SchoolClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SP
SV Properties
1/30
Resale
IRA Aspiration
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SV
Sreeram Ventures
1/20
Resale
Prosperiti Ekam
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
C
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/24
Verified
Resale
Srika HPR Avani Villas
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.7 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 0.7 kmKandi Bus Station- 1.6...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/24
Verified
Resale
HPR Avani
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.yd
486 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.1 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 6.2 kmKandi Bus Station- 0.9...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/9
Verified
Resale
HPR Avani
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.1 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 6.2 kmKandi Bus Station- 0.9 km
Updated
1w ago
C
Chiranjeevisunnu
1/24
Verified
Resale
Srika HPR Avani Villas
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 1...+ More
Balaji
Owner
1/17
Resale
Anvita Ivana
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupKids Area