Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 121 of 121

Resale properties in Nelamangala, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nelamangala)

ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AT
Aditya Township
1/4
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mylanahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AA
Abhishek A
1/3
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mallapur

829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
Mandara
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal International Public School- 1.2 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 6.2 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
Sathish
Owner
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 9.5...+ More
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/7
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huskuru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SP
Signature Projects
1/10
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huskuru

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SP
Signature Projects
1/10
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huskuru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
AR
Adhya Realty Bengaluru
1/11
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghandragulupura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.87k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/13
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarur Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 98.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.86 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/16
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagarur Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 1414 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Mindcomp Dwellings Llp
1/6
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dasanapura

1144 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹44.97 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹56.22 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹59.95 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹60.03 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹67.66 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
1867 sq.ft Plot
₹70.02 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹75.04 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹78.84 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹86.76 L
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹93.81 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2870 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3098 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3851 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PG
Pearl Gate Comforts
1/6
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dasanapura

12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Usha
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harward International School- 3.2 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 4 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 k...+ More
ANIL.G.B
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1...+ More
VR
VSL Realties Private Limited
1/8
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dasanapura

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
75304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
76456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
137907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Madev
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Chaitra
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smilyharsha
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Pillahalli
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arasanakunte
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bethanagere
2,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijaya Vittala Nagar
6,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashwasurya Yashas
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
31.8 L-39.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchids
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Samooha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rashi Gateway
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
24.0 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nischitha Divine Paark
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
54.16 L-70.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VSL Srinidhi Gardenia Phase 3