More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 752

Flats for Sale in Raysandara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raysandara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raysandara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Raysandara, Bengaluru
Sumadhura Panorama (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Brigade Orchards (759 sq.ft)
₹85.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya Phase 4 (485 sq.ft)
₹68.83 L - 3.62 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Merusri Antelopes (3415 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
The Secret Lake (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1422 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bychapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Royale Woods (432 sq.ft)
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹17.3 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 4 more
1/29
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/22
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Abhijit Hardikar
Owner
1/34
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
MVN Aero One Phase 1
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raysandara

Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
2.99 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
3.23 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
3.24 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
3.31 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/14
2.64 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹17.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 2 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/19
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeSource
1/32
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/8
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/2
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/13
2.64 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.08k/sq.ft
4975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Ajay
Owner
1/19
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
MVN Aero One
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/34
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.59 L - 78.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.78 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Raysandara

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹33.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 39.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 68.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/20
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Apartment
₹35.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/37
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Juniper At Ochards
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to kemepegowda International AirportPet FriendlyClose to Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Madan
Owner
1/6
3.29 km away
Verified
Resale
K R Infinity
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/19
2.22 km away
New Booking
Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/15
2.64 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
2.82 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/14
1.63 km away
New Booking
Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
H
HEMANTH
1/12
2.64 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹17.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Raysandara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
57.25 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boodihal,Bengaluru
80.89 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ebony At Brigade Orchards
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Niva Earthscape
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
80.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Seinna 1
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samvir Estates Maharaja Ikon Park
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-7.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Park Cubix Phase II
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
35.97 L-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Oasis
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
18.6 L-62.0 L