More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 751

Flats for Sale in Raysandara, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raysandara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raysandara, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹21.79 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (5600 sq.ft)
₹6.35 Cr
Bychapura
Residential Plot (4200 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹34.75 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
H
HEMANTH
1/14
2.64 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹21.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.83 km away
New Booking
Sattva Park Cubix Phase II
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Devanahalli New Bus StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/20
2.35 km away
Resale
Indya SkyView
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/4
4.73 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
P
Propara
1/15
2.64 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 2 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
H
HEMANTH
1/15
2.64 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
M
Maxserv
1/21
4.73 km away
Resale
Embassy Verde
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Comm...+ More
Farooque
Owner
1/21
4.73 km away
Resale
Indya SkyView
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raysandara

Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
2.99 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
3.23 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
3.24 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
3.31 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
V
Varahihousingtrust
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
V
Varahihousingtrust
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹13.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹41.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹41.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Varahihousingtrust
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Raysandara

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
V
Varahihousingtrust
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹12.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹40.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹25.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Basavaraj
1/8
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/19
3.74 km away
Resale
Gateway Meadows Phase 3
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prema Reddy
1/8
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Realtytown
1/23
3.27 km away
New Booking
Birla Trimaya Phase I
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/45
1.53 km away
Resale
Brigade Juniper At Ochards
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to kemepegowda International AirportClose to Metro StationClo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Raysandara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
57.25 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boodihal,Bengaluru
80.89 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ebony At Brigade Orchards
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Niva Earthscape
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
80.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Seinna 1
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samvir Estates Maharaja Ikon Park
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-7.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Park Cubix Phase II
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
35.97 L-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Oasis
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
18.6 L-62.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Raysandara, Bengaluru