More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2862

Flats for Sale in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannuru? Housing.com offers 127+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 91+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannuru. Choose from 55+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Kannuru. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannuru, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skylark Dasos (654 sq.ft)
₹31.07 L - 71.54 L
Hennur Road, Bangalore
Ranka Ankura (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Sattva La Vita (3248 sq.ft)
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
Nikoo Homes V (480 sq.ft)
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Kannuru, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1063 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kannuru, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kannuru, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1063 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Kannuru, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Kannuru, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kannuru, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Kannuru, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.93 L - 52.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.62 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ranka International Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportClose to Delhi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Be...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruGated CommunityClose to REG...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Kolte Patil Lakeside 24
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannuru

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
1.95 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 2 more
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/21
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/21
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
Prestige Camden Gardens
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sai Ferns
₹71.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
S
Sunehri
Locality Champion
1/74
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Leela Residences
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
4123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens Phase 5 Wing 10
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
Locality Champion
1/72
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Leela Residences
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
3121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens Phase 4 Wing 1 And 2
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kannuru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
R
Residenture
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens Phase 3 Wing 3 And 4
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Nikoo Homes V
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
S
Sameer
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens Phase 3 Wing 3 And 4
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruGated CommunityPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens Phase 4 Wing 1 And 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
P
Promax
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ranka Ankura
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClub HouseGated Community
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
1.78 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
R
Residenture
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Nikoo Homes V
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Nikoo Homes V
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
E
EXPOSPACE
1/28
New Booking
Ranka Ankura
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore North
Updated
3w ago
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
2.65 km away
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
Resale
Prestige Camden Gardens
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 8 Bhartiya Garden Enclave Phase 2
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Raaga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
90.25 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
80.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Shresta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
61.21 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Micasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
74.8 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Lakeside 24
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Dasos
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Road, Bangalore
31.07 L-71.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Dwaraka Gardenia Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kannuru,Bengaluru
54.4 L-1.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kannuru, Bengaluru