More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kannuru, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannuru? Housing.com offers 128+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 92+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannuru. Choose from 55+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Kannuru. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kannuru)

VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 2 more
1/41
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannuru

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
1.95 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 2 more
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
AR
AM Reality
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 7 more
1/39
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TB
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
R
Redundant
1/18
6.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated

Ready to Move Projects around Kannuru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Grocer...+ More
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 8 Bhartiya Garden Enclave Phase 2
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Raaga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
90.25 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
80.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Shresta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
61.21 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Micasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
74.8 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Lakeside 24
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Kannuru,Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Dasos
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Road, Bangalore
31.07 L-71.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Dwaraka Gardenia Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kannuru,Bengaluru
54.4 L-1.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kannuru, Bengaluru