More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3142

Flats for Sale in Handewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Handewadi? Housing.com offers 319+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 254+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Handewadi. Choose from 115+ New Projects, 113+ Resale Projects and 48+ Owner Properties for sale in Handewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Handewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Majestique Rhythm County Phase V (492 sq.ft)
₹38.01 L - 60.67 L
Handewadi, Pune
Majestique Rhythm County Phase IV (580 sq.ft)
₹44.42 L - 55.48 L
Handewadi, Pune
Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Handewadi, Pune
4 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Handewadi
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
2 BHK Flat (986 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Undri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Handewadi
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
...Read more
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L - 40.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.37 L - 48.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
BP
BUILDER PATIL
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Handewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L - 47.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
Ready homes
1/25
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Handewadi, Pune

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Majestique IRA
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Silver Stone
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/44
Verified
Resale
Godrej Greens
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Silver Stone
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
₹1.65 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
Mata Developers
4, 5 BHK Villas Handewadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
1.59 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
1.83 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Greens
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Dr. Masal HospitalClose to AirportClose to Railwa...+ More
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Greens
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Masal HospitalClose to Undri Gaon Bus StopClose to Railway StationC...+ More
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolAmphitheatreChildren Play Area
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Aura Wing F and G
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
F
FS
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to The Lexicon SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
F
FS
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/7
Resale
Goel Ganga Sai Ganga
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Handewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Codename Superstar
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaEarthquake Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
877 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/30
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase III
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
F
FS
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
2458 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimm...+ More
SM
SS MAGAR REALTY
1/32
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Aura Wing F and G
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
B1
Blue 1 Realty 24
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sai Siddhi Casalino Towers Phase 1
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1d ago
KR
KPS Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MZ
Mahesh Zambare
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mavens Viaan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County Phase IV
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Handewadi, Pune

Pandhari Nagar
5,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Handewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
33.85 L-71.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills Vaishnavi City Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
30.41 L-42.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lushlife Impero
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
37.58 L-59.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingston Aura A B C D E And Apex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
31.25 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Dhanashree Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
27.16 L-54.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atria Grande
2 BHK Apartment
Autade, Handewadi, Pune
60.57 L-63.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prana
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
42.62 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Empress
1 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
34.63 L-39.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul Unity Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
51.6 L-63.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Handewadi, Pune

Shewalwadi