Vedanth RoopaOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in M.Medihalli, Bengaluru ₹41.99 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: Gated CommunityContact
NPNag ProjectsRequest ImagesNAG Bricks and Boundarries Residential Land / Plots in M.Medihalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹14.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹18 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹28.8 LAvg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013Contact
NPNag ProjectsRequest ImagesNAG Grandville Residential Land / Plots in M.Medihalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹14.4 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹18 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹19.2 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹21.6 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹24 LAvg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/66.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOxyrich RERA4 BHK Villa in Marsur 4 BHK Villa₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Shriram Properties + 1 more1/126.2 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram Songs Of The Earth RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City 2 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Sobha Limited1/196.3 kms awaySobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 2 W 1 And 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.34k/sq.ftSizes: 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
VRV Rajagopal Reddy1/136.4 kms awayNavakruthi Garden Bay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele 2 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
TRThe RJ Elegant Venture1/176.5 kms awayManana Ashraya Residential Land / Plots in Attibele 1200 sq.ft Plot₹59.99 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹74.98 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Sobha Limited1/166.5 kms awaySobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 3 W5 RERA2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
MuttaheerOwner1/281.5 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Villa in Thattanahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft1570 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 4.3 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ MoreContact
Shalabh KumarOwner1/223.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Anekal, Bengaluru RERA₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft1317 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Sep, 2026Possession status Nearby: New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.4 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.2 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmFood Club...+ MoreContact
ASARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES1/304.8 kms away4 BHK Villa in Attibele, Bengaluru RERA₹2.94 CrAvg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft3450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Swamy Vivekananda Vidya NiketnaClose to Sri Sai Hospita...+ MoreContact
ASARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES1/304.8 kms away4 BHK Villa in Attibele, Bengaluru RERA₹2.46 CrAvg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft2895 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, AttibeleClose to Swamy Vivekananda V...+ MoreContact
MLM L ASSETS SOLUTIONS1/184.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bengaluru RERA₹92.12 LAvg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft1645 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Oct, 2030Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityContact
Sales Team1/294.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bengaluru RERA₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft914 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Feb, 2026Possession status Nearby: CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ MoreContact
Sales Team1/244.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bengaluru RERA₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft752 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ MoreContact
UmeshOwner1/225.0 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Attibele, Bengaluru RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft752 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmR.K. Garden resta...+ MoreContact
ARAASHIRWAD REALTORS1/215.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram 107 Southeast Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele 2 BHK Flat₹61.93 L - 66.35 L3 BHK Flat₹79.62 L - 84.05 LAvg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
R RajagopalanOwner1/105.1 kms away4 BHK Villa in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru ₹1.89 CrAvg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft2250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi Nadu Rest...+ MoreContact
MLM L ASSETS SOLUTIONS1/265.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Madivala, Bengaluru RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake ResistantContact
Property Basket1/45.9 kms away4 BHK Villa in Attibele, Bengaluru ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft3245 sq.ftBuiltup area28th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Property Basket5.9 kms away4 BHK Villa in Attibele, Bengaluru ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft3800 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower BackupContact
Property Basket1/55.9 kms away4 BHK Villa in Attibele, Bengaluru ₹3.6 CrAvg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft3820 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftContact