More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 160

Flats for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagarbhavi? Housing.com offers 163+ Flats & 44+ Houses/Villas. Search from 93+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagarbhavi. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagarbhavi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Stage 2, Nagarbhavi
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Shivananda Nagar, Nagarbhavi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Stage 2, Nagarbhavi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Stage 2, Mallathahalli, Nagarbhavi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Stage 2, Nagarbhavi
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
2nd Stage, Kottigepalya, Kottigepalya
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Stage 2, Mallathahalli, Nagarbhavi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr
Stage 2, Nagarbhavi
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Stage 2, Nagarbhavi
5 BHK Duplex (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Marilingappa Extension, Nagarbhavi
...Read more
P
Poornachandra
1/5
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Poornachandra
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
Poornachandra
1/2
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviLift
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagarbhavi

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.46 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.29 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Mars Planet
Mars Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GE
Golden Estates
1/12
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/19
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GE
Golden Estates
1/9
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
DN
Dinesh N
1/17
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Nagarbhavi

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Shobha
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
SLV Shobha
by SLV Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SP
SLV Properties
Seller
C
CHANDRU
1/15
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/4
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepakrealestate
1/14
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Attiguppe Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/5
Resale
Vinayaga Layout
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.6 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TE
Thikshna Enterprises
1/3
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/14
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

BDA Layout
8,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
NGEF Layout
8,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.68
11,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 2
10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nagarbhavi Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
56.06 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Riteway Hanumagiri Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
11.4 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala RK Paramount
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
52.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal S S Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
93.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Sumukha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navarathan The Elegant Habitat
3 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagarbhavi,Bengaluru
66.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fateh Perfect Casa Bella