Sponsored
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor
Sector 6, Gurgaon
Avg. Price₹9.45 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Sanjay Colony, Sector 6, Gurgaon

4.13 Cr
₹13.89 K/sq.ft
Sanjay Colony Main Image 1Sanjay Colony Main Image 1
Save
Sanjay Colony Plot View 1
Sanjay Colony Plot View 2
2970 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹13.89 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Sanjay Colony, Sector 6, Gurgaon
Price
4.13 Cr
Length
90 ft
Width
33 ft
About this property
2970 square_feet Plot for sale in Sector 6, Gurgaon. This land has a dimension of 90.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 3.8 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 12.78k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals), Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, OM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.20 km away
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
5.20 km away
₹3.43 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Godrej Vrikshya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
GN
Gurgaon NP Benchmarking
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
5.21 km away
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon