More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bidadi? Housing.com offers 69+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bidadi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Bidadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.39 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bidadi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (5800 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Yogeswar Layout, Bidadi
...Read more
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
New Booking
ABM Infocity
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 3.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
Resale
ABM Infocity
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mayura G K
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmChallaghatta Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MG
Mayura G K
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MG
Mayura G K
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹32.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Met...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/4
Resale
Eagleburg Golf Village Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 16.5 kmShri Re...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/31
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationGolf Course
MG
Mayura G K
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹57.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹33.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹23.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AA
Abhilash A
1/12
Resale
Eagleburg Golf Village Plot
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹23.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Manoj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Shiva Prasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
Hucchegowda M Om Sri Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Pavan N
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
LTG Aishwarya Indraprastha
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Jaya Sree
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bidadi, Bengaluru

Yogeswar Layout
8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Magnolia Valley Woods
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
50.58 L-50.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLP Pine Valley
Residential Plots
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
34.79 L-69.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Arena
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
34.8 L-50.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Cedar Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bidadi,Bengaluru
30.0 L-56.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABM Infocity
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
18.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eagleburg Golf Village
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidadi,Bengaluru
54.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABH Sharanya
Property
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajeshwari Aashirvad Aprameya