More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bidadi? Housing.com offers 63+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bidadi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Bidadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1126 sq.ft)
₹33.76 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bidadi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (5800 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Bidadi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (652 sq.ft)
₹19.55 L
Bidadi, Bengaluru
...Read more
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
Resale
ABM Infocity
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 3.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
New Booking
ABM Infocity
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹33.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmChallaghatta Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Manan Sethi
1/4
Resale
Eagleburg Golf Village Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 16.5 kmShri Renuukamba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhilash A
1/12
Resale
Eagleburg Golf Village Plot
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹23.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹23.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shiva Prasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
Hucchegowda M Om Sri Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Rasheed
Owner
1/8
Resale
ABM Infocity
₹57.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 3.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 18.4 kmShri Renuukamba...+ More
Nagendra
Owner
1/4
Resale
Hucchegowda M Om Sri Residency
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Hari Krishna
Owner
1/15
Resale
Magnolia Valley Woods
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 3.4 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 16.3 kmShri Renuukamb...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bidadi, Bengaluru

Yogeswar Layout
8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bidadi, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Magnolia Valley Woods
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
50.58 L-50.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Arena
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
34.8 L-50.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABM Infocity
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
18.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Cedar Court
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bidadi,Bengaluru
30.0 L-56.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLP Pine Valley
Residential Plots
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
34.79 L-69.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABH Sharanya
Property
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eagleburg Golf Village
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidadi,Bengaluru
54.0 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajeshwari Aashirvad Aprameya
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Universal Magnolia Rain Tree
Residential Plots
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hucchegowda M Om Sri Residency
Property
Bidadi,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bidadi, Bengaluru

Gollarapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lingegowdanadoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.