Saved
Last updated: Apr 12, 2026

Residential Plot
By Sarvottam Group
Sarvottam Grand, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2.15 Cr
₹16.58 K/sq.yd
Sarvottam Grand Main Image 1Sarvottam Grand Main Image 1
Save
Sarvottam Grand Elevation 1
Sarvottam Grand More Images 2
+ 22 more
1300 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹16.58 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
3 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Sarvottam Grand, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
Around This Property
School
Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
Hospital
Fortis Hospital Noida
Metro Station
Hindon River Metro Station
6 mins
(4.3 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameSarvottam Grand
Brokerage
2.1 Lacs
(Negotiable)
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
2.15 Cr
Length
58 yd
Width
24 yd
Width of facing road
30 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
4
About this property
Gatate society Hospital Market school gym metro station

More About This Property

1300 square_yard Plot for sale in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad. This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.15 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 16.58k. Price. The name of the project is Sarvottam Grand. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 215000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Bikanervala, The Ancient Barbeque & Bar, Yashoda Hospital & Research Centre
Read More
Share
Save

Resident reviews for

Siddharth Vihar
4.5/5
Project
Locality

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

4.6/5

Connectivity

4.7/5

Neighbourhood

4.3/5

Safety

4.7/5

Lack of public transport

All resident reviews (18 reviews)View All

Khushi

Others | 1 year ago

5

Good things here

this is the most safest place for children as there is very much facilities available for playing and much more.read more

Things need improvement

Nothing is there which you find there for dislike although it is the best place for family person and also for needy personsread more

Shubham Verma

Owner | 2 years ago

3.3

Good things here

Siddharth Vihar is a developing locality, we have a reputed branch of DPS at walking distance. Currently, there are no large malls but Jindal Opus is being constructed and might launch by 2025 which will be a great addition. Some of the premium societies are present in this area such as T&T digital housing. Also, there are affordable houses constructed by Awas Vikas Parishad. These are 1 bhk houses that are available at a much lower price point.read more