Saved
Last updated: May 6, 2026

Residential Plot
By SJP Global Ltd
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot, Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura

4.5 Cr
₹5.05 K/sq.ft
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Main Image 1SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Main Image 1
Save
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Images for Project 1
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Plot View 1
+ 16 more
8913 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹5.05 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
5 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
South facing
Facing
Property Location
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot, Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura
Price
4.5 Cr
Length
70 ft
Width
120 ft
Width of facing road
50 ft
No. of open sides
1
About this property
8913 square_feet Plot for sale in Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura. This land has a dimension of 70.0 ft length 120.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 5.05k. Price. The name of the project is SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 50.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Rohit Kidney Stone And Hospital, AMAR HEALTH CARE MATHURA, Basera Restaurant & Hotel
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot vs. Satoha Asgarpur

(Plot)
-17.23%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
-17.23%
Last 1 Year
₹4.7K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Satoha Asgarpur
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹3.3 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Main Image 1
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Plot View 1
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Plot View 2
+14
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Plot View 3
Project Photos and Videos
SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot Images for Project 1

Satoha Asgarpur Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Satoha Asgarpur, Mathura

Share
Satoha Asgarpur is an locality in Mathura, Mathura District, Uttar Pradesh, India, 281004. Vrindavan, Mathura are the nearby cities to Satoha Asgarpur. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Satoha Asgarpur
Offices for Sale